Schedule

View Daily Schedule
Tue 01/22
6:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Tue 01/22
6:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Tue 01/22
7:00 PM
Husson
Fri 01/25
at Terrier Invitational at Boston University
Fri 01/25
at Terrier Invitational at Boston University
Fri 01/25
3:30 PM
at Franklin & Marshall
Fri 01/25
3:30 PM
at Franklin & Marshall
Fri 01/25
6:30 PM
vs. Virginia
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Fri 01/25
6:30 PM
vs. Virginia
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Fri 01/25
7:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Fri 01/25
7:00 PM
Amherst
Fri 01/25
7:00 PM
at Amherst
Sat 01/26
1:00 PM
Wesleyan
Colby
Sat 01/26
1:00 PM
Wesleyan
Colby
Sat 01/26
at Terrier Invitational at Boston University
Sat 01/26
at Terrier Invitational at Boston University
Sat 01/26
3:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 01/26
3:00 PM
Hamilton
Sat 01/26
3:00 PM
at Hamilton
Sat 01/26
4:00 PM
at Penn
Sat 01/26
4:00 PM
at Penn
Sat 01/26
7:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sun 01/27
12:00 pm
Trinity
Colby
Sun 01/27
12:00 pm
Trinity
Colby
Sun 01/27
10:30 AM
at Drexel
Sun 01/27
10:30 AM
at Drexel
Tue 01/29
7:00 PM
Southern Me.
Tue 01/29
7:00 PM
at Southern Me.
Fri 02/01
at Maine State Championships at Bowdoin
Fri 02/01
at University of Vermont Carnival @ Stowe, Vt, Stowe Mountain
Fri 02/01
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Fri 02/01
7:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Fri 02/01
7:00 PM
at Williams
Fri 02/01
7:00 PM
Williams
Fri 02/01
7:00 PM
Hamilton
Sat 02/02
12:00 pm
Bowdoin
at Colby
Sat 02/02
12:00 pm
Bowdoin
at Colby
Sat 02/02
vs. Maine State Championships at Southern Maine
@ Gorham, Maine
Sat 02/02
at University of Vermont Carnival @ Stowe, Vt, Stowe Mountain
Sat 02/02
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Sat 02/02
3:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat 02/02
3:00 PM
at Middlebury
Sat 02/02
3:00 PM
Middlebury
Sat 02/02
3:00 PM
Amherst
Sun 02/03
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Tue 02/05
7:00 PM
at Me.-Farmington
Fri 02/08
at Valentine Invitational at Boston University
Fri 02/08
at Valentine Invitational at Boston University
Fri 02/08
at Dartmouth College Carnival @ Hanover, N.H., Dartmouth Skiway
Fri 02/08
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Hartford, Conn.
Fri 02/08
7:00 PM
at Middlebury
Fri 02/08
7:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri 02/08
7:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Fri 02/08
7:30 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 02/09
at Valentine Invitational at Boston University
Sat 02/09
at Valentine Invitational at Boston University
Sat 02/09
at Dartmouth College Carnival @ Hanover, N.H., Dartmouth Skiway
Sat 02/09
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Hartford, Conn.
Sat 02/09
3:00 PM
at Middlebury
Sat 02/09
3:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
Sat 02/09
3:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat 02/09
3:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sun 02/10
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Hartford, Conn.
Thu 02/14
7:00 PM
vs. NESCAC Championships @ Wesleyan
@ Middletown, Conn.
Fri 02/15
10:00 a.m./6:00 p.m.
vs. NESCAC Championships @ Wesleyan
@ Middletown, Conn.
Fri 02/15
at Middlebury Ski Carnival @ Middlebury, Vt., Middlebury Snow Bowl
Fri 02/15
TBA
vs. CSA Team Championships
@ Middletown, Conn.
Fri 02/15
TBA
vs. CSA Team Championships
@ New Haven, Conn.
Fri 02/15
3:00 PM
Saint Anselm
Fri 02/15
7:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
Sat 02/16
10:00 a.m./6:00 p.m.
vs. NESCAC Championships @ Wesleyan
@ Middletown, Conn.
Sat 02/16
at Middlebury Ski Carnival @ Middlebury, Vt., Middlebury Snow Bowl
Sat 02/16
TBA
vs. CSA Team Championships
@ Middletown, Conn.
Sat 02/16
TBA
vs. CSA Team Championships
@ New Haven, Conn. New Haven, Conn.
Sat 02/16
11:00 AM
Saint Anselm
Sat 02/16
3:00 PM
Tufts
Sun 02/17
10:00 a.m./6:00 p.m.
vs. NESCAC Championships @ Wesleyan
@ Middletown, Conn.
Sun 02/17
TBA
vs. CSA Team Championships
@ Middletown, Conn.
Sun 02/17
TBA
vs. CSA Team Championships
@ New Haven, Conn.
Thu 02/21
7:00 PM
vs. NESCAC Championships @ Middlebury
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Fri 02/22
10:00 a.m./6:00 p.m.
vs. NESCAC Championships @ Middlebury
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Fri 02/22
at New England Division III Championships at Bowdoin
Fri 02/22
at Bates College Carnival/NCAA Eastern Regional, Newry, Maine, Sunday River
Sat 02/23
10:00 a.m./6:00 p.m.
vs. NESCAC Championships @ Middlebury
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Sat 02/23
vs. New England Division III Championships at MIT
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sat 02/23
at Bates College Carnival/NCAA Eastern Regional, Newry, Maine, Sunday River
Sun 02/24
10:00 a.m./6:00 p.m.
vs. NESCAC Championships @ Middlebury
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Sun 02/24
1:00 PM
vs. NESCAC Women's Invitational @ Middlebury
@ Middlebury, Vt.
Sun 02/24
at BU Last Chance Qualifier
Sun 02/24
at BU Last Chance Qualifier
Fri 03/01
vs. NCAA Diving Regionals
@ to be announced
Fri 03/01
vs. NCAA Diving Regionals
@ to be announced
Fri 03/01
TBA
vs. CSA Singles Championship
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard)
Fri 03/01
TBA
vs. CSA Singles Championships
@ Providence, R.I.
Sat 03/02
vs. NCAA Diving Regionals
@ to be announced
Sat 03/02
vs. NCAA Diving Regionals
@ to be announced
Sat 03/02
at Final NCAA Qualifier at Tufts
Sat 03/02
vs. Final NCAA Qualifier at Tufts
@ Medford, Mass.
Sat 03/02
TBA
vs. CSA Singles Championships
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard)
Sat 03/02
TBA
vs. CSA Singles Championships
@ Providence, R.I.
Sat 03/02
12:00 PM
at Amherst
Sat 03/02
1:00 PM
Amherst
Sun 03/03
TBA
vs. CSA Singles Championship
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard)
Sun 03/03
TBA
vs. CSA Singles Championships
@ Providence, R.I.
Mon 03/04
7:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
Tue 03/05
4:30 PM
U. of New England
Wed 03/06
at NCAA Division I Skiing Championships, Stowe, Vt., Stowe Mountain
Fri 03/08
at NCAA Division III Championships at Northeastern
Fri 03/08
vs. NCAA Division III Championships at Northeastern
@ Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Fri 03/08
at NCAA Division I Skiing Championships, Stowe, Vt., Stowe Mountain
Sat 03/09
at NCAA Division III Championships at Northeastern
Sat 03/09
vs. NCAA Division III Championships at Northeastern
@ Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Sat 03/09
12:00 PM
Hamilton
Sat 03/09
12:00 PM
Southern Me.
Sat 03/09
1:00 PM
at Hamilton
Sun 03/10
12:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Sun 03/10
1:00 PM
at Southern Me.
Sun 03/10
4:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Fri 03/15
7:00 PM
Tufts
Sat 03/16
10:00 AM
at Hamilton
Sat 03/16
1:00 PM
at Tufts
Sat 03/16
2:00 PM
at Hamilton
Sun 03/17
10:00 AM
at Brandeis
Sun 03/17
2:00 PM
at Brandeis
Tue 03/19
7:00 PM
Husson
Sat 03/23
TBA
at Thomas (ME)
Sat 03/23
9:15 AM
vs. Wellesley
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat 03/23
12:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Sat 03/23
1:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
Sun 03/24
9:30 AM
at Hamilton
Sun 03/24
5:00 PM
vs. Linfield
@ Claremont, Calif.
Sun 03/24
3:30 PM
at Roger Williams
Mon 03/25
12:00 PM
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Pasadena, Calif.
Mon 03/25
2:00 PM
vs. George Fox
@ Whittier, Calif.
Mon 03/25
11:45 AM
vs. Lewis & Clark
@ Florida
Mon 03/25
2:00 PM
vs. Kalamazoo
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon 03/25
5:00 PM
at Caltech
Tue 03/26
TBA
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Davenport, Fla.
Tue 03/26
TBA
vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue 03/26
5:00 PM
at Caltech
Tue 03/26
3:00 PM
at U. of New England
Tue 03/26
6:00 PM
vs. Oberlin
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed 03/27
12:00 PM
vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ Claremont, Calif.
Wed 03/27
2:30 PM
at Montclair St.
Wed 03/27
6:00 PM
at Redlands
Wed 03/27
4:15 PM
vs. Carleton
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends 3
Thu 03/28
1:00 PM
vs. Willamette
@ Claremont, Calif.
Thu 03/28
1:00 PM
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
Fri 03/29
TBA
Williams
Fri 03/29
TBA
Williams
Fri 03/29
4:00 PM
at Chapman
Fri 03/29
3:15 PM
vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Clermont, Fla. - Legends Way #4
Sat 03/30
TBA
Williams
Sat 03/30
12:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 03/30
1:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue 04/02
4:00 PM
Husson
Tue 04/02
4:00 PM
Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Tue 04/02
6:00 PM
Husson
Tue 04/02
7:00 PM
Endicott
Wed 04/03
4:00 PM
at Husson
Thu 04/04
4:00 PM
at Bates
Fri 04/05
3:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Fri 04/05
4:00 PM
Bates
Sat 04/06
vs. Wesleyan, WPI, Hamilton, Smith
@ Worcester, MA
Sat 04/06
vs. Wesleyan, WPI, Hamilton, UMass-Amherst
@ Worcester, MA
Sat 04/06
10:00 AM
Amherst
Sat 04/06
12:00 PM
Middlebury
Sat 04/06
12:00 PM
Bowdoin
Sat 04/06
1:00 PM
at Bates
Sat 04/06
1:00 PM
at Middlebury
Sat 04/06
3:00 PM
at Bates
Sat 04/06
3:00 PM
Bowdoin
Sat 04/06
3:30 PM
Tufts
Sun 04/07
11:00 AM
Castleton
Sun 04/07
12:00 PM
Amherst
Sun 04/07
3:00 PM
Me.-Presque Isle
Mon 04/08
5:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
Wed 04/10
4:00 PM
Bowdoin
Wed 04/10
4:30 PM
at Southern Me.
Wed 04/10
7:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Wed 04/10
7:00 PM
Bowdoin
Fri 04/12
3:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Fri 04/12
4:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat 04/13
vs. Coast Guard, UMass-Lowell
@ Lowell, MA
Sat 04/13
vs. Coast Guard, UMass-Lowell, UMass-Amherst
@ Lowell, MA
Sat 04/13
10:00 AM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/13
12:00 PM
at Williams
Sat 04/13
12:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/13
1:00 PM
Bowdoin
Sat 04/13
1:00 PM
Williams
Sat 04/13
2:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/13
3:00 PM
Bowdoin
Sat 04/13
3:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sun 04/14
1:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
Sun 04/14
3:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
Mon 04/15
5:00 PM
Husson
Tue 04/16
7:00 PM
Maine Maritime
Wed 04/17
4:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
Wed 04/17
4:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Wed 04/17
4:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
Wed 04/17
6:00 PM
Thomas (ME)
Fri 04/19
4:00 PM
at Tufts
Fri 04/19
4:00 PM
Husson
Fri 04/19
5:00 PM
Tufts
Sat 04/20
vs. Ithaca, Trinity, UNH, William Smith, Clark, WPI, Connecticut College
@ Worcester, MA
Sat 04/20
vs. Ithaca, Trinity, UNH, Clark, WPI, Connecticut College
@ Worcester, MA
Sat 04/20
12:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/20
12:00 PM
Tufts
Sat 04/20
1:00 PM
at Tufts
Sat 04/20
1:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/20
3:00 PM
at Tufts
Sat 04/20
3:00 PM
Tufts
Sun 04/21
11:00 AM
Tufts
Mon 04/22
4:00 PM
Southern Me.
Mon 04/22
4:00 PM
at Bates
Mon 04/22
4:00 PM
Me.-Presque Isle
Mon 04/22
6:00 PM
Southern Me.
Wed 04/24
4:00 PM
Me.-Farmington
Wed 04/24
4:00 PM
at Bates
Wed 04/24
4:30 PM
Bates
Fri 04/26
4:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Fri 04/26
4:00 PM
Bates
Sat 04/27
U. New Hampshire, U. Vermont
Sat 04/27
U. New Hampshire, U. Vermont
Sat 04/27
10:00 AM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 04/27
12:00 PM
at Bates
Sat 04/27
1:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/27
1:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat 04/27
3:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Sat 04/27
3:00 PM
at Bates
Sun 04/28
vs. President's Cup
@ Greene, ME
Sun 04/28
vs. President's Cup
@ Greene, ME
Sun 04/28
10:00 AM
at Connecticut Col.
Sun 04/28
2:00 PM
at Connecticut Col.
Mon 04/29
4:00 PM
at Husson
Mon 04/29
5:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Mon 04/29
7:00 PM
at Saint Joseph's (Me.)
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule